Wisconsin Code § 767.80
891.41 (1).
(d) A male alleged or alleging himself to be the father of the
child.
(e) The personal representative of a person specified under
pars. (a) to (d) if that person has died.
(f) The legal or physical custodian of the child.
(g) This state whenever the circumstances specified in s.