Oklahoma Code § 63-2200.31
Title 63. Public Health And Safety: Civil actions against covered entities
A.  Whenever it appears that a covered entity has violated or is
in violation of any of the provisions of this act, the affected
individual may commence a civil action for injunctive and other
equitable relief against the covered entity for purposes of
enforcing compliance with this act.  The action may be brought in
the district court for the county where the affected individual
resides or resided or was denied the organ transplant or referral.
B.  In an action brought under this act, the court shall give
priority on its docket and expedited review, and may grant
injunctive or other equitable relief including:
1.  Requiring auxiliary aids or services to be made available
for a qualified recipient;
2.  Requiring the modification of a policy, practice or
procedure of a covered entity; or
3.  Requiring facilities be made readily accessible to and
usable by a qualified recipient.
C.  Nothing in this act is intended to limit or replace
available remedies under the Americans with Disabilities Act or any
other applicable law.
D.  This act does not create a right to compensatory or punitive
damages against a covered entity.