Oklahoma Code § 63-2-415
Title 63. Public Health And Safety: Application - Fines and penalties
A.  The provisions of the Trafficking in Illegal Drugs Act shall
apply to persons convicted of violations with respect to the
following substances:
1.  Marijuana;
2.  Cocaine or coca leaves;
3.  Heroin;
4.  Amphetamine or methamphetamine;
5.  Lysergic acid diethylamide (LSD);
6.  Phencyclidine (PCP);
7.  Cocaine base, commonly known as "crack" or "rock";
8.  3,4-Methylenedioxy methamphetamine, commonly known as
"ecstasy" or MDMA;
9.  Morphine;
10.  Oxycodone;
11.  Hydrocodone;
12.  Benzodiazepine; or
13.  Fentanyl and its analogs and derivatives.
B.  Except as otherwise authorized by the Uniform Controlled
Dangerous Substances Act, it shall be unlawful for any person to:
1.  Knowingly distribute, manufacture, bring into this state or
possess a controlled substance specified in subsection A of this
section in the quantities specified in subsection C of this section;
2.  Possess any controlled substance with the intent to
manufacture a controlled substance specified in subsection A of this
section in quantities specified in subsection C of this section; or
3.  Use or solicit the use of services of a person less than
eighteen (18) years of age to distribute or manufacture a controlled
dangerous substance specified in subsection A of this section in
quantities specified in subsection C of this section.
Violation of this section shall be known as "trafficking in
illegal drugs".  Separate types of controlled substances described
in subsection A of this section when possessed at the same time in
violation of any provision of this section shall constitute a
separate offense for each substance.
Any person who commits the conduct described in paragraph 1, 2
or 3 of this subsection and represents the quantity of the
controlled substance to be an amount described in subsection C of
this section shall be punished under the provisions appropriate for
the amount of controlled substance represented, regardless of the
actual amount.
C.  In the case of a violation of the provisions of subsection B
of this section, involving:
1.  Marijuana:
a. twenty-five (25) pounds or more of a mixture or
substance containing a detectable amount of marijuana
shall be a Class B3 felony offense punishable by a
fine of not less than Twenty-five Thousand Dollars
($25,000.00) and not more than One Hundred Thousand
Dollars ($100,000.00), or
b. one thousand (1,000) pounds or more of a mixture or
substance containing a detectable amount of marijuana
shall be deemed aggravated trafficking, a Class B2
felony offense, punishable by a fine of not less than
One Hundred Thousand Dollars ($100,000.00) and not
more than Five Hundred Thousand Dollars ($500,000.00);
2.  Cocaine, coca leaves or cocaine base:
a. twenty-eight (28) grams or more of a mixture or
substance containing a detectable amount of cocaine,
coca leaves or cocaine base shall be a Class B3 felony
offense punishable by a fine of not less than Twenty-
five Thousand Dollars ($25,000.00) and not more than
One Hundred Thousand Dollars ($100,000.00),
* * *