Oklahoma Code § 63-1-757.12
Title 63. Public Health And Safety: Enforcement scheme
A.  The State Board of Pharmacy, the State Board of Medical
Licensure and Supervision and the State Board of Osteopathic
Examiners shall develop an enforcement scheme for their licensees to
enforce this act, which includes:
1.  When an individual or entity provides abortion-inducing
drugs without first seeking certification under this act, the
appropriate licensing board shall:
a. immediately report the illegal act to local law
enforcement, or other applicable state and local
agencies for investigation or other appropriate
action, where appropriate, and
b. impose a fine of no less than Five Million Dollars
($5,000,000.00) for manufacturers or distributors and
Two Hundred Fifty Thousand Dollars ($250,000.00) for
physicians;
2.  When a certified manufacturer, distributor or physician is
determined to be in noncompliance, suspend certification until
compliance is proven to the satisfaction of their licensing board;
3.  Where a current or previously certified manufacturer or
distributer is found to have intentionally or knowingly violated
this act, or refuses to bring operations into compliance within
ninety (90) calendar days, remove certification and prohibit
continued provision of abortion-inducing drugs by the manufacturer
or distributor until compliance is demonstrated to the satisfaction
of their licensing board;
4.  When a certified manufacturer, distributor or physician is
in noncompliance, suspend all annual recertification until
compliance is demonstrated to the satisfaction of their licensing
board; and
5.  Where a current or previously certified manufacturer,
distributor or physician is found to have intentionally or knowingly
violated this act, or refuses to bring operations into compliance:
a. immediately suspend the manufacturer's, distributor's
or physician's certification until full compliance is
demonstrated,
b. for certified manufacturers or distributors, impose
fines of not less than One Million Dollars
($1,000,000.00) per offense, by the State Board of
Pharmacy,
c. for certified physicians, impose fines of not less
than One Hundred Thousand Dollars ($100,000.00) per
offense, by the physician's licensing board,
d. permanently revoke the certification of the offender
if offender fails to demonstrate compliance with their
licensing board within ninety (90) calendar days,
e. impose remedial actions, which may include additional
education, additional reporting or other actions as
required by the relevant licensing board,
f. in the case of a manufacturer or distributor,
recommend sanctioning to the appropriate disciplinary
committee of the State Board of Pharmacy,
g. in the case of a physician, report the violation to
the appropriate physician licensing board,
h. publicly report any disciplinary actions, consistent
with the practices of the relevant licensing board,
i. permanently revoke the certification of the offender,
j. in the case of a licensed manufacturer or distributor,
recommend permanent revocation of licensure,
k. in the case of a physician, recommend appropriate
sanctioning to the appropriate physician licensing
board, and
l. publicly report any disciplinary actions consistent
with the practices of the relevant licensing board.
B.  Individuals have a Private Right of Action to seek
restitution in any court of law with appropriate jurisdiction for
any and all damages suffered due to a violation of this act.