Oklahoma Code § 60-175.92
Title 60. Property: Existence of a spendthrift provision - Amount the
creditor or assignee may reach.
Subject to the provisions of the Family Wealth Preservation
Trust Act:
1.  Whether or not the terms of a trust contain a spendthrift
provision, the following rules apply:
a. during the lifetime of the settlor, the property of a
revocable trust is subject to the claims of the
creditors of the settlor, and
b. a spendthrift provision is ineffective with respect to
the settlor of a revocable trust while the trust is
revocable; and
2.  A creditor or assignee of the settlor may reach the maximum
amount that can be distributed to or for the benefit of the settlor.
If a trust has more than one settlor, the amount the creditor or
assignee of a particular settlor may reach may not exceed the
interest of the settlor in the portion of the trust attributable to
the contribution of that settlor.