Oklahoma Code § 60-1602.2
Title 60. Property: Jurisdiction over trustee and beneficiary
A.  By accepting the trusteeship of a trust having its principal
place of administration in this state or by moving the principal
place of administration to this state, the trustee submits
personally to the jurisdiction of the courts of this state regarding
any matter involving the trust.
B.  With respect to their interests in the trust, the
beneficiaries of a trust having its principal place of
administration in this state are subject to the jurisdiction of the
courts of this state regarding any matter involving the trust.  By
accepting a distribution from such a trust, the recipient submits
personally to the jurisdiction of the courts of this state regarding
any matter involving the trust.
C.  This section does not preclude other methods of obtaining
jurisdiction over a trustee, beneficiary, or other person receiving
property from the trust.