Oklahoma Code § 58-3110
Title 58. Probate Procedure: Disclosure of other digital assets of principal to agent
Unless otherwise ordered by the court, directed by the
principal, or provided by a power of attorney, a custodian shall
disclose to an agent with specific authority over digital assets or
general authority to act on behalf of a principal, a catalog of
electronic communications sent or received by the principal and
digital assets, other than the content of electronic communications,
of the principal if the agent gives the custodian:
1.  A written request for disclosure in physical or electronic
form;
2.  An original or a copy of the power of attorney that gives
the agent specific authority over digital assets or general
authority to act on behalf of the principal;
3.  A certification by the agent, under penalty of perjury, that
the power of attorney is in effect; and
4.  If requested by the custodian:
a. a number, username, address, or other unique
subscriber or account identifier assigned by the
custodian to identify the principal's account, or
b. evidence linking the account to the principal.