Oklahoma Code § 40-165.11
Title 40. Labor: Failure to pay benefits or furnish wage supplements
pursuant to agreements.
A.  In addition to any other penalty or punishment otherwise
prescribed by law, any employer who is a voluntary party to or
subject to a bona fide written agreement to pay or provide benefits
or wage supplements to employees or to a third party or fund for the
benefit of employees and who willfully fails, neglects or refuses to
pay the amount or amounts necessary to provide such benefits or
furnish such supplements within thirty (30) days after such payments
are required to be made by law or by agreement, shall be guilty of a
misdemeanor, and each such failure to make payment as required
herein shall constitute a separate offense.  Where such employer is
a corporation, the president, secretary, treasurer or officers
exercising corresponding functions shall each be guilty of a
misdemeanor.
B.  As used in this section, the term "benefits or wage
supplements" includes, but is not limited to, reimbursement for
expenses as agreed prior to contracting said expenses; health,
welfare and retirement benefits; and vacation, separation or holiday
pay.