Oklahoma Code § 24-119
Title 24. Debtor And Creditor: Creditor's remedies
A.  In an action for relief against a transfer or obligation
pursuant to the provisions of the Uniform Fraudulent Transfer Act, a
creditor, subject to the limitations of Section 9 of this act, may
obtain:
1.  Avoidance of the transfer or obligation to the extent
necessary to satisfy the creditor's claim; or
2.  An attachment or other provisional remedy against the asset
transferred or other property of the transferee as provided for by
law; or
3.  Subject to applicable principles of equity and in accordance
with applicable rules of civil procedure:
a. an injunction against further disposition by the
debtor or a transferee, or both, of the asset
transferred or of other property, or
b. appointment of a receiver to take charge of the asset
transferred or of other property of the transferee, or
c. any other relief the circumstances may require.
B.  If a creditor has obtained a judgment on a claim against the
debtor, the creditor, if the court so orders, may levy execution on
the asset transferred or its proceeds.