Oklahoma Code § 24-117
Title 24. Debtor And Creditor: Transfer fraudulent to creditor whose claim arose before
transfer made or obligation incurred.
A.  A transfer made or obligation incurred by a debtor is
fraudulent as to a creditor whose claim arose before the transfer
was made or the obligation was incurred if the debtor made the
transfer or incurred the obligation without receiving a reasonably
equivalent value in exchange for the transfer or obligation and the
debtor was insolvent at that time or the debtor became insolvent as
a result of the transfer or obligation.
B.  A transfer made by a debtor is fraudulent as to a creditor
whose claim arose before the transfer was made if the transfer was
made to an insider for an antecedent debt, the debtor was insolvent
at that time, and the insider had reasonable cause to believe that
the debtor was insolvent.