Oklahoma Code § 21-383
Title 21. Crimes And Punishments: Bribing jurors, referees, etc
Any person who gives or offers to give a bribe to any judicial
officer, juror, referee, arbitrator, umpire or assessor, or to any
person who may be authorized by law or agreement of parties
interested to hear or determine any question or controversy, with
intent to influence his vote, opinion or decision upon any matter or
question which is or may be brought before him for decision, is
guilty of a Class C2 felony offense punishable by imprisonment as
provided for in subsections B through F of Section 20M of this
title, or by a fine not exceeding Five Thousand Dollars ($5,000.00),
or both.