Oklahoma Code § 15-791.1
Title 15. Contracts: Commercial entities liable for publishing or
distributing explicit materials.
A.  Any commercial entity that knowingly and intentionally
publishes or distributes obscene material, or material that depicts
or promotes child pornography or child sexual exploitation, on the
Internet may be held liable to an individual for nominal damages,
actual damages, court costs, and reasonable attorney fees as ordered
by the court.
B.  A commercial entity that has violated this act in a manner
that satisfies standards for imposition of punitive damages
elsewhere provided by law may be held liable to an individual for
punitive damages.
C.  Individual claims that satisfy the generally applicable
standards for joinder or class action elsewhere provided by law or
rules of court, as applicable, may combine their claims in a single
action.