Oklahoma Code § 15-598.3
Title 15. Contracts: Sales below cost prohibited in certain cases
It is hereby declared that any advertising, offer to sell, or
sale of any merchandise, either by retailers or wholesalers, at less
than cost as defined in the Unfair Sales Act with the intent and
purpose of inducing the purchase of other merchandise or of unfairly
diverting trade from a competitor or otherwise injuring a
competitor, impair and prevent fair competition, injure public
welfare, are unfair competition and contrary to public policy and
the policy of the Unfair Sales Act, where the result of such
advertising, offer or sale is to tend to deceive any purchaser or
prospective purchaser, or to substantially lessen competition, or to
unreasonably restrain trade, or to tend to create a monopoly in any
line of commerce.