described in the trustee's deed, including recitals concerning: (i) any mailing, personal delivery, and publication of the notice of default; (ii) any mailing and the publication and posting of the notice of sale; and (iii) the conduct of sale. (c) The recitals described in Subsection (2)(b): (i) constitute prima facie evidence of compliance with Sections 57-1-19 through 57-1-36; and (ii) are conclusive evidence in favor of bona fide purchasers and encumbrancers for value and without notice. (3) The trustee's deed shall operate to convey to the purchaser, without right of redemption, the trustee's title and all right, title, interest, and claim of the trustor and the trustor's successors in interest and of all persons claiming by, through, or under them, in and to the property sold, including all right, title, interest, and claim in and to the property acquired by the trustor or the trustor's successors in interest subsequent to the execution of the trust deed, which trustee's deed shall be considered effective and relate back to the time of the sale. (4) In accordance with Section 57-3-106, an interest of a purchaser in a trustee's deed that is recorded with the county recorder may not be divested if a person records an affidavit or other document purporting to rescind or cancel the trustee's deed.