Sec. 233.018. ADDITIONAL CONTENTS OF AGREED CHILD SUPPORT REVIEW ORDER. (a) If a negotiation conference results in an agreement of the parties, each party must sign the child support review order and the order must contain as to each party: (1) a waiver by the party of the right to service of process and a court hearing; (2) the mailing address of the party; and (3) the following statement printed on the order in boldfaced type, in capital letters, or underlined: "I ACKNOWLEDGE THAT I HAVE READ AND UNDERSTAND THIS CHILD SUPPORT REVIEW ORDER. I UNDERSTAND THAT IF I SIGN THIS ORDER, IT WILL BE CONFIRMED BY THE COURT WITHOUT FURTHER NOTICE TO ME. I KNOW THAT I HAVE A RIGHT TO REQUEST THAT A COURT RECONSIDER THE ORDER BY FILING A MOTION FOR A NEW TRIAL AT ANY TIME BEFORE THE 30TH DAY AFTER THE DATE OF THE CONFIRMATION OF THE ORDER BY THE COURT. I KNOW THAT IF I DO NOT OBEY THE TERMS OF THIS ORDER I MAY BE HELD IN CONTEMPT OF COURT." (b) If a negotiation conference results in an agreement on some but not all issues in the case, the parties may sign a waiver of service along with an agreement to appear in court at a specified date and time for a determination by the court of all unresolved issues. Notice of the hearing is not required. (c) A party may sign a waiver under this section using a digitized signature. (d) A waiver under this section must be: (1) sworn before a notary public; or (2) executed using an unsworn declaration under Section 132.001 , Civil Practice and Remedies Code. (e) Notwithstanding Subsection (a)(2) or Section 132.001 (d), Civil Practice and Remedies Code, the address of a party shall be omitted from the child support review order and any waiver signed under this section if: (1) the court has previously made a finding and ordered nondisclosure under Section 105.006 (c) relating to the parties and the order has not been superseded; or (2) the child support review order contains an agreed finding and order under Section 105.006 (c).