Pennsylvania Code § 26-703
Fair market value.
Fair market value shall be the price which would be agreed to by a willing and informed seller and buyer, taking into consideration but not limited to the following factors:
(1) The present use of the property and its value for that use.
(2) The highest and best reasonably available use of the property and its value for that use.
(3) The machinery, equipment and fixtures forming part of the real estate taken.
(4) Other factors as to which evidence may be offered as provided by Chapter 11 (relating to evidence).