Oklahoma Code § 84-114
Title 84. Wills And Succession: Divorce or annulment as revoking will
A.  If, after making a will, the testator is divorced, all
provisions in such will in favor of the testator's spouse so
divorced are thereby revoked.  Annulment of the testator's marriage
shall have the same effect as a divorce.  In the event of either
divorce or annulment, the testator's former spouse shall be treated
for all purposes under the will as having predeceased the testator.
Provided, however, this section shall not apply if the decree of
divorce or of annulment is vacated or if the testator remarries his
former spouse, or following said divorce or annulment, executes a
new will or codicil which is not revoked or held invalid.
B.  This section shall apply to any will of a decedent dying on
or after November 1, 1987.