Oklahoma Code § 63-2-503
Title 63. Public Health And Safety: Property subject to forfeiture
A.  The following shall be subject to forfeiture:
1.  All controlled dangerous substances and synthetic controlled
* * *
person other than such owner the owner shall establish
further that the conveyance was unlawfully in the
possession of a person other than the owner in
violation of the criminal laws of the United States,
or of any state;
5.  All books, records and research, including formulas,
microfilm, tapes and data which are used in violation of the Uniform
Controlled Dangerous Substances Act;
6.  All things of value furnished, or intended to be furnished,
in exchange for a controlled dangerous substance in violation of the
Uniform Controlled Dangerous Substances Act, all proceeds traceable
to such an exchange, and all monies, negotiable instruments, and
securities used, or intended to be used, to facilitate any violation
of the Uniform Controlled Dangerous Substances Act;
7.  All monies, coin and currency found in close proximity to
any amount of forfeitable substances, to forfeitable drug
manufacturing or distribution paraphernalia or to forfeitable
records of the importation, manufacture or distribution of
substances, which are rebuttably presumed to be forfeitable under
the Uniform Controlled Dangerous Substances Act.  The burden of
proof is upon claimants of the property to rebut this presumption;
8.  All real property, including any right, title, and interest
in the whole of any lot or tract of land and any appurtenance or
improvement thereto, which is used, or intended to be used, in any
manner or part, to commit, or to facilitate the commission of, a
violation of the Uniform Controlled Dangerous Substances Act which
is punishable by imprisonment for more than one (1) year, except
that no property right, title or interest shall be forfeited
pursuant to this paragraph, by reason of any act or omission
established by the owner thereof to have been committed or omitted
without the knowledge or consent of that owner; and
9.  All weapons possessed, used or available for use in any
manner to facilitate a violation of the Uniform Controlled Dangerous
Substances Act.
B.  Any property or thing of value of a person is subject to
* * *