Oklahoma Code § 63-1-756.11
Title 63. Public Health And Safety: Violations – Civil penalties
A.  In addition to whatever remedies are available under the
common or statutory law of this state, failure to comply with the
requirements of this act shall:
1.  Provide a basis for a civil malpractice action for actual
and punitive damages;
2.  Provide a basis for a professional disciplinary action;
3.  Provide a basis for recovery for the woman's survivors for
the wrongful death of the woman; and
4.  Provide a basis for a cause of action for injunctive relief
against a person who has provided an abortion-inducing drug in
violation of this act.  Such an action may be maintained by:
a. a woman to whom such an abortion-inducing drug was
provided,
b. a person who is the spouse, parent or guardian of, or
a current or former licensed health care provider of,
a woman to whom an abortion-producing drug was
provided, or
c. a prosecuting attorney with appropriate jurisdiction.
The injunction shall prevent the defendant from providing
further abortion-inducing drugs in violation of this act.
B.  No civil liability may be assessed against the pregnant
woman upon whom the drug-induced abortion is attempted, induced or
performed.
C.  When requested, the court shall allow a woman to proceed
using solely her initials or a pseudonym and may close any
proceedings in the case and enter other protective orders to
preserve the privacy of the woman upon whom the drug-induced
abortion was attempted, induced or performed.
D.  If judgment is rendered in favor of the plaintiff, the court
shall also render judgment for reasonable attorney fees in favor of
the plaintiff against the defendant.
E.  If judgment is rendered in favor of the defendant and the
court finds that the plaintiff's suit was frivolous and brought in
bad faith, the court may render judgment for reasonable attorney
fees in favor of the defendant against the plaintiff.