Oklahoma Code § 63-1-745.39
Title 63. Public Health And Safety: Private civil action
A.  Any person, other than the state, its political
subdivisions, and any officer or employee of a state or local
governmental entity in this state, may bring a civil action against
* * *
any speech or conduct protected by the First Amendment of the United
States Constitution, as made applicable to the states through the
United States Supreme Court's interpretation of the Fourteenth
Amendment of the United States Constitution, or by Section 3 or 22
of Article II of the Oklahoma Constitution.
H.  1.  Notwithstanding any other law, neither the state, nor
any of its political subdivisions, nor any district or county
attorney, nor any executive or administrative officer or employee of
this state or a political subdivision may:
a. act in concert or participation with anyone who brings
suit under this section,
b. establish or attempt to establish any type of agency
or fiduciary relationship with a plaintiff who brings
suit under this section,
c. make any attempt to control or influence a plaintiff's
decision to bring suit under this section or the
plaintiff's conduct of the litigation, or
d. intervene in an action brought under this section.
2.  This subsection shall not prohibit a person or entity
described by this subsection from filing an amicus curiae brief in
the action, so long as that person or entity does not act in concert
or participation with the plaintiff or plaintiffs who sue under this
section or violate any provision of paragraph 1 of this subsection.
I.  Notwithstanding any other law, a court shall not award court
costs or attorney fees to a defendant in an action brought under
this section.
J.  Notwithstanding any other law, a civil action under this
section shall not be subject to any provision of the Oklahoma
Citizens Participation Act, Section 1430 et seq. of Title 12 of the
Oklahoma Statutes, and shall not be subject to any provision of the
Oklahoma Religious Freedom Act, Section 251 et seq. of Title 51 of
the Oklahoma Statutes.
K.  Notwithstanding any other law, a civil action under this
section shall not be brought:
1.  Against the woman upon whom an abortion was performed or
induced or attempted to be performed or induced in violation of this
act, or against a pregnant woman who intends or seeks to abort her
unborn child in violation of this act;
2.  Against any person or entity that performs, aids or abets,
or attempts to perform or aid or abet an abortion at the behest of
federal agencies, contractors, or employees that are carrying out
duties under federal law, if a prohibition on that abortion would
violate the doctrines of preemption or intergovernmental immunity;
3.  Against any common carrier that transports a pregnant woman
to an abortion provider, if the common carrier is unaware that the
woman intends to abort her unborn child; or
4.  By a person who impregnated a woman seeking an abortion
through an act of rape, sexual assault, incest, or any other act
prohibited by state law.