Oklahoma Code § 60-1315
Title 60. Property: Actions against trustee or advisor of trust subject to
qualified disposition — Jurisdiction — Attorney fees and costs —
Burden of proof.
Notwithstanding any other provision of law, no action of any
kind, including an action to enforce a judgment entered by a court
or other body having adjudicative authority, may be brought at law
or in equity against the trustee or advisor, described in Section 24
of this act, of a trust that is the subject of a qualified
disposition, or against any person involved in the counseling,
drafting, preparation, execution, or funding of a trust that is the
subject of a qualified disposition, if, as of the date such action
is brought, an action by a creditor with respect to such qualified
disposition would be barred under Sections 29 through 32 of this
act.  A court of this state has exclusive jurisdiction over an
action brought under a claim for relief that is based on a transfer
of property to a trust that is the subject of this section.  A court
of this state may award attorney fees and costs to the prevailing
party in such an action.  In any action described in this section,
the burden to prove the matter by clear and convincing evidence is
upon the creditor.