Oklahoma Code § 60-1311
Title 60. Property: Actions against qualified disposition property not
permitted — Exceptions.
Notwithstanding any other provision of law, except as set forth
in Section 30 of this act, no action of any kind, including an
action to enforce a judgment entered by a court or other body having
adjudicative authority, may be brought at law or in equity for an
attachment or other provisional remedy against property that is the
subject of a qualified disposition or for avoidance of a qualified
disposition unless the settlor's transfer of property was made with
the intent to defraud that specific creditor.  This protection,
however, only applies to qualified dispositions up to, but not
exceeding, Ten Million Dollars ($10,000,000.00).