Oklahoma Code § 58-3113
Title 58. Probate Procedure: Disclosure of other digital assets to trustee that is not
an original user.
Unless otherwise ordered by the court, directed by the user, or
provided in a trust, a custodian shall disclose, to a trustee that
is not an original user of an account, a catalog of electronic
communications sent or received by an original or successor user and
stored, carried, or maintained by the custodian in an account of the
trust and any digital assets, other than the content of electronic
communications, in which the trust has a right or interest if the
trustee gives the custodian:
1.  A written request for disclosure in physical or electronic
form;
2.  A certified copy of the trust instrument;
3.  A certification by the trustee, under penalty of perjury,
that the trust exists and the trustee is a currently acting trustee
of the trust; and
4.  If requested by the custodian:
a. a number, username, address, or other unique
subscriber or account identifier assigned by the
custodian to identify the trust's account, or
b. evidence linking the account to the trust.