Oklahoma Code § 52-111
Title 52. Oil And Gas: Collateral attack on orders, rules and regulations -
Appeals - Supreme Court.
No collateral attack shall be allowed upon orders, rules and
regulations of the Commission made hereunder, but the sole method of
reviewing such orders and inquiring into and determining their
validity, justness, reasonableness or correctness shall be by appeal
from such orders, rules or regulations to the Supreme Court.  On
appeal every such order, rule or regulation shall be regarded as
prima facie, valid, reasonable and just.  No court of this state
except the Supreme Court, and it only on appeal, as herein provided,
shall have jurisdiction to review, reverse, annul, modify or correct
any order, rule, or regulation of the Commission within the general
scope of its authority herein or to enjoin, restrain or suspend
execution or operation thereof, provided that writs of mandamus and
prohibition shall lie from the Supreme Court to the Commission in
all cases where such writs, respectively, would under like
circumstances lie to any inferior court or officer.