Oklahoma Code § 43-120
Title 43. Marriage And Family: Child support forms
A.  A child support computation form shall be signed by the
judge and incorporated as a part of all orders which establish or
modify a child support obligation.
B.  1.  When services are not being provided under the
Department of Human Services State IV-D plan pursuant to Section 237
of Title 56 of the Oklahoma Statutes, a support order summary form
shall be prepared by the attorney of record or the pro se litigant
and presented to the judge with all orders which establish paternity
or establish, modify or enforce a child support obligation.  No
paternity or child support order shall be signed by the judge
without presentation of the support order summary form.  After the
order is signed by the judge, the summary of support order form
shall be submitted to the Central Case Registry provided for in
Section 112A of this title.
2.  Standard forms for motions to modify child support and
orders modifying child support shall be used by all parents for any
agreements submitted to the court for approval as a part of the
informal review and adjustment process provided in Section 118 of
this title.
3.  The forms specified by this subsection shall be prepared by
the Department of Human Services and shall be published by the
Administrative Office of the Courts.
Added by Laws 1988, c. 224, § 3, emerg. eff. June 20, 1988.
Renumbered from § 1277.9 of Title 12 by Laws 1989, c. 333, § 1, eff.
Nov. 1, 1989.  Amended by Laws 1993, c. 307, § 3, emerg. eff. June
7, 1993; Laws 1998, c. 323, § 10, eff. Oct. 1, 1998; Laws 1999, c.
422, § 4, eff. Nov. 1, 1999; Laws 2000, c. 345, § 4, emerg. eff.
June 6, 2000; Laws 2001, c. 407, § 7, eff. July 1, 2001; Laws 2002,
c. 314, § 4, eff. Nov. 1, 2002; Laws 2006, c. 127, § 4, eff. Nov. 1,
2006.