Oklahoma Code § 43-110.2
Title 43. Marriage And Family: Blood, saliva, urine or any other tests – Child custody
or visitation.
In any action in which the custody of or the visitation with a
child is a relevant fact and at issue, the court may order the
mother, the child or father to submit to blood, saliva, urine or any
other test deemed necessary by the court in determining that the
custody of or visitation with the child will be in the best
interests of the child.  If so ordered and any party or child
refuses to submit to such tests, the court may enforce its order if
the rights of others and the interests of justice so require unless
such individual is found to have good cause for refusing to
cooperate.