Oklahoma Code § 22-493
Title 22. Criminal Procedure: Indictment or information set aside, when
The indictment or information must be set aside by the court, in
which the defendant is arraigned, and upon his motion in any of the
following cases:
1.  When it is not found, endorsed, presented or filed, as
prescribed by the statutes or when the grand jury is not drawn and
impaneled as provided by law, and that fact is known to the
defendant at or before the time the jury is sworn to try the cause:
Provided, that the defendant shall be conclusively presumed to know
matters of record.
2.  When the names of the witnesses examined before the grand
jury are not made to appear on some part of the indictment, as
provided in this chapter.
3.  When a person is permitted to be present during the session
of a grand jury while the vote on the finding of the indictment is
being taken, or when it is shown that after the grand jury was first
impaneled any member or members thereof, were discharged and their
places filled by persons not regularly drawn from the jury list, as
provided by law, and that they were admitted into the grand jury or
took part in their deliberations, or that the grand jury was not
impaneled anew as a whole body in open court.