Oklahoma Code § 21-885
Title 21. Crimes And Punishments: Incest
Persons who, being within the degrees of consanguinity within
which marriages are by the laws of the state declared incestuous and
void, intermarry with each other, or commit adultery or fornication
with each other, shall be guilty of a Class B4 felony offense
punishable by imprisonment in the custody of the Department of
Corrections not exceeding ten (10) years.  Except for persons
sentenced to life or life without parole, any person sentenced to
imprisonment for two (2) years or more for a violation of this
subsection shall be required to serve a term of post-imprisonment
supervision pursuant to subparagraph f of paragraph 1 of subsection
A of Section 991a of Title 22 of the Oklahoma Statutes under
conditions determined by the Department of Corrections.  The jury
shall be advised that the mandatory post-imprisonment supervision
shall be in addition to the actual imprisonment.