Oklahoma Code § 21-1265.6
Title 21. Crimes And Punishments: Self incriminating testimony - Immunity from
prosecution.
No person shall be excused from attending and testifying or
producing any books, papers, or other documents before any court,
magistrate, referee or grand jury upon any investigation, proceeding
or trial, for or relating to or concerned with a violation of any
section of this act or attempt to commit such violation, upon the
ground or for the reason that the testimony or evidence, documentary
or otherwise, required of him by the state may tend to convict him
of a crime or to subject him to a penalty or forfeiture; but no
person shall be prosecuted or subjected to any penalty or forfeiture
for or on account of any transaction, matter or thing concerning
which he may so testify or produce evidence, documentary or
otherwise, and no testimony so given or produced shall be received
against him, upon any criminal investigation, proceeding or trial,
except upon a prosecution for perjury or contempt of court based
upon the giving or producing of such testimony.