Oklahoma Code § 18-1124
Title 18. Corporations: Actions Against Officers, Directors or Shareholders to
Enforce Liability of Corporation - Unsatisfied Judgment Against
Corporation.
ACTIONS AGAINST OFFICERS, DIRECTORS OR SHAREHOLDERS TO ENFORCE
LIABILITY OF CORPORATION; UNSATISFIED JUDGMENT AGAINST CORPORATION
A.  When the officers, directors or shareholders of any
corporation shall be liable by the provisions of the Oklahoma
General Corporation Act to pay the debts of the corporation, or any
part thereof, any person to whom they are liable may have an action,
at law or in equity, against any one or more of them, and the
petition shall state the claim against the corporation, and the
ground on which the plaintiff expects to charge the defendants
personally.
B.  No suit shall be brought against any officer, director or
shareholder for any debt of a corporation of which he is an officer,
director or shareholder, until judgment is obtained therefor against
the corporation and execution thereon returned unsatisfied.