Oklahoma Code § 12-850
Title 12. Civil Procedure: Order for application of property to satisfaction of
judgment - Contempt proceedings - Installment payments from earnings
- Modification of order.
The judge after the hearing provided herein may order any
property of the judgment debtor, not exempt by law, in his
possession or under his control to be applied toward the
satisfaction of the judgment, and may enforce the same by
proceedings for contempt in case of refusal or disobedience.
The judge may further order the judgment debtor to pay to the
judgment creditor or apply on the judgment in installments, such
portion of his nonexempt income, however or wherever earned or
acquired, as the court may deem proper after due regard for any
payments required to be made by the judgment debtor by virtue of law
or prior order of a court or under wage assignments outstanding.
Where the judgment debtor claims or is proved to be rendering
services to or employed by a relative or other person or by a
corporation owned or controlled by a relative or other person,
without salary or compensation, or at a salary or compensation so
inadequate as to satisfy the court that such salary or compensation
is merely colorable and designed to defraud or impede the creditors
of such debtor, the court may direct such debtor to make payments on
account of the judgment, in installments, based upon a reasonable
value of the services rendered by such judgment debtor under his
said employment or upon said debtor's then earning ability.  The
court may, from time to time, modify an order made under this
section upon application of either party upon notice to the other.
A failure or neglect to comply with an order of direction of the
court, shall be punished as for contempt.