Oklahoma Code § 12-737
Title 12. Civil Procedure: Priority among executions
When two or more writs of execution against the same debtor
shall be sued out during the term in which judgment was rendered, or
within ten (10) days thereafter, and when two or more writs of
execution against the same debtor shall be delivered to the officer
on the same day, no preference shall be given to either of such
writs; but if a sufficient sum of money be not made to satisfy all
such executions, the amount made shall be distributed to the several
creditors in proportion to the amount of their respective demands.
In all other cases, the writ of execution first delivered to the
officer shall be first satisfied.  And it shall be the duty of the
officer to endorse on every writ of execution the time when he
received the same; but nothing herein contained shall be so
construed as to affect any preferable lien which one or more of the
judgments, on which execution issued, may have on the lands of the
judgment debtor.