Oklahoma Code § 12-2413
Title 12. Civil Procedure: Sexual assault offense - Commission of other offenses
admissible - Definition.
A.  In a criminal case in which the defendant is accused of an
offense of sexual assault, evidence of the defendant's commission of
another offense or offenses of sexual assault is admissible, and may
be considered for its bearing on any matter to which it is relevant.
B.  In a case in which the state intends to offer evidence under
this rule, the attorney for the state shall disclose the evidence to
the defendant, including statements of witnesses or a summary of the
substance of any testimony that is expected to be offered, at least
fifteen (15) days before the scheduled date of trial or at such
later time as the court may allow for good cause.
C.  This rule shall not be construed to limit the admission or
consideration of evidence under any other rule.
D.  For purposes of this rule, "offense of sexual assault" means
a crime under federal law or the laws of this state that involve:
1.  Any conduct proscribed by Sections 1111 through 1125 of
Title 21 of the Oklahoma Statutes;
2.  Contact, without consent, between any part of the
defendant's body or an object and the genitals or anus of another
person;
3.  Contact, without consent, between the genitals or anus of
the defendant and any part of another person's body;
4.  Deriving sexual pleasure or gratification from the
infliction of death, bodily injury, emotional distress, or physical
pain on another person; or
5.  An attempt or conspiracy to engage in conduct described in
paragraphs 1 through 4 of this subsection.