Oklahoma Code § 12-1874
Title 12. Civil Procedure: Application to vacate an award
A.  Upon an application and motion to the court by a party to an
arbitration proceeding, the court shall vacate an award made in the
arbitration proceeding if:
1.  The award was procured by corruption, fraud, or other undue
means;
2.  There was:
a. evident partiality by an arbitrator appointed as a
neutral arbitrator,
b. corruption by an arbitrator, or
c. misconduct by an arbitrator prejudicing the rights of
a party to the arbitration proceeding;
3.  An arbitrator refused to postpone the hearing upon showing
of sufficient cause for postponement, refused to consider evidence
material to the controversy, or otherwise conducted the hearing
contrary to Section 6 of this act, so as to prejudice substantially
the rights of a party to the arbitration proceeding;
4.  An arbitrator exceeded the arbitrator’s powers;
5.  There was no agreement to arbitrate, unless the person
participated in the arbitration proceeding without raising the
objection under subsection C of Section 16 of this act not later
than the beginning of the arbitration hearing; or
6.  The arbitration was conducted without proper notice of the
initiation of an arbitration as required in Section 10 of this act
so as to prejudice substantially the rights of a party to the
arbitration proceeding.
B.  An application and motion under this section must be filed
within ninety (90) days after the movant receives notice of the
award pursuant to Section 20 of this act or within ninety (90) days
after the movant receives notice of a modified or corrected award
pursuant to Section 21 of this act, unless the movant alleges that
the award was procured by corruption, fraud, or other undue means,
in which case the motion must be made within ninety (90) days after
the ground is known or by the exercise of reasonable care would have
been known by the movant.
C.  If the court vacates an award on a ground other than that
set forth in paragraph 5 of subsection A of this section, it may
order a rehearing.  If the award is vacated on a ground stated in
paragraph 1 or 2 of subsection A of this section, the rehearing must
be before a new arbitrator.  If the award is vacated on a ground
stated in paragraph 3, 4 or 6 of subsection A of this subsection,
the rehearing may be before the arbitrator who made the award or the
arbitrator’s successor.  The arbitrator must render the decision in
the rehearing within the same time as that provided in subsection B
of Section 20 of this act for an award.
D.  If the court denies a motion to vacate an award, it shall
confirm the award unless a motion to modify or correct the award is
pending.