Oklahoma Code § 12-1038
Title 12. Civil Procedure: Limitations
Proceedings to vacate or modify a judgment, decree or order, for
the causes mentioned in paragraphs 4, 5 and 7 of Section 1031 of
this title must be commenced within two (2) years after the filing
of the judgment, decree or order, unless the party entitled thereto
be an infant, or a person of unsound mind and then within two (2)
years after removal of such disability.  Proceedings for the causes
mentioned in paragraphs 3 and 6 of Section 1031 of this title, shall
be within three (3) years, and in paragraph 9 of Section 1031 of
this title, within one (1) year after the defendant has notice of
the judgment, decree or order.  A void judgment, decree or order may
be vacated at any time, on motion of a party, or any person affected
thereby.
R.L. 1910, § 5274.  Amended by Laws 1990, c. 251, § 17, eff. Jan. 1,
1991; Laws 1991, c. 251, § 20, eff. June 1, 1991; Laws 1993, c. 351,
§ 27, eff. Oct. 1, 1993.